17 mars
17/03
17:00
|
BC ANNEYRON |
47 - 63
|
MERCUROL CHANOS CURSON BC |
DMU17-2-P3
Poule C
|
17 mars
17/03
16:30
|
USB CREST-SAILLANS |
42 - 38
|
LE TEIL BASKET CLUB |
DF2-P2
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
15:30
|
MANTAILLE SPORTIF - 3 |
69 - 86
|
A.S.B. BEAUMONT - 1 |
DM2-P2
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
15:30
|
PRIVAS BASKET - 1 |
54 - 41
|
SAINT SORLIN JARCIEU SPORTIF BASKET |
DM2-P2
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
15:30
|
BASKET CLUB NORD ARDECHE - 3 |
67 - 57
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TRICASTINE |
DM3-P2
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
15:30
|
ECLASSAN EO - 3 |
31 - 77
|
ST PERAY SPORTIF - 2 |
DM4-P2
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
15:30
|
ELAN SPORTIF MUZOLAIS - 3 |
78 - 57
|
CHOMERAC B.C. - 1 |
PRF-P2
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
15:30
|
SERRIERES SABLONS BOC - 1 |
55 - 50
|
SAINT SORLIN JARCIEU SPORTIF BASKET |
PRF-P2
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
15:30
|
MONTELIER BC |
55 - 50
|
ANDANCE-ANDANCETTE B - 2 |
PRF-P2
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
15:30
|
PIERRELATTE BASKET ENTENTE ATOM’SPORTS |
39 - 38
|
ENTENTE CRUSSOL BASKET |
PRF-P2
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
15:30
|
TAIN TOURNON AG - 2 |
54 - 58
|
ST PERAY SPORTIF |
DMU17-2-P3
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
15:00
|
IE - US SAULCE - 3 |
73 - 41
|
ELAN SPORTIF MUZOLAIS - 1 |
PRM-P2
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
15:00
|
BC GENISSIEUX ROMANS |
47 - 86
|
VALENCE BOURG BASKET |
DMU15-2-P3
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
14:30
|
VALENCE BOURG BASKET |
57 - 18
|
AUBENAS US - 2 |
DFU18-2-P3
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
14:30
|
USB CREST-SAILLANS - 2 |
46 - 64
|
PIERRELATTE BASKET ENTENTE ATOM’SPORTS |
DFU18-2-P3
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
13:30
|
ECLASSAN EO - 2 |
64 - 39
|
ST MARCEL LES ANNONAY ES - 2 |
DM3-P2
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
13:30
|
IE - ELAN SPORTIF MUZOLAIS - 4 |
56 - 52
|
CHOMERAC B.C. - 2 |
DF2-P2
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
13:30
|
PRIVAS BASKET |
105 - 44
|
VALENCE BOURG BASKET - 3 |
DMU17-2-P3
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
13:15
|
PIERRELATTE BASKET ENTENTE ATOM’SPORTS - 1 |
46 - 59
|
PORTES LES VALENCE USC - 2 |
DM2-P2
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
13:15
|
HAUTERIVES BASKET |
61 - 40
|
CHATEAUNEUF SUR ISERE BC - 2 |
DF2-P2
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
13:15
|
SERRIERES SABLONS BOC - 2 |
44 - 59
|
ST MARCEL LES ANNONAY ES |
DF2-P2
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
13:15
|
MERCUROL CHANOS CURSON BC - 1 |
57 - 43
|
SAINT SORLIN JARCIEU SPORTIF BASKET - 2 |
DF3-P2
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
13:00
|
LE CHEYLARD BC - 2 |
30 - 58
|
ANDANCE-ANDANCETTE B - 2 |
DM5-P2
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
13:00
|
EPINOUZE BC - 2 |
48 - 81
|
CHATEAUNEUF SUR ISERE BC - 1 |
PRF-P2
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
13:00
|
BC GENISSIEUX ROMANS |
60 - 31
|
CHATEAUNEUF SUR ISERE BC |
DMU13-P3
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
13:00
|
LE TEIL BASKET CLUB - 2 |
14 - 63
|
BO GUILHERAND GRANGES |
DMU13-3-P3
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
13:00
|
VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX BASKET - 3 |
76 - 46
|
BOURG DE PEAGE UGAP - 2 |
DMU15-3-P3
Poule C
|
17 mars
17/03
13:00
|
IE - PORTES LES VALENCE USC - 2 |
35 - 75
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TRICASTINE |
DMU17-2-P3
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
13:00
|
IE - US SAULCE |
29 - 55
|
ANDANCE-ANDANCETTE B |
DFU18-P3
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
12:30
|
USB CREST-SAILLANS - 2 |
59 - 44
|
AUBENAS US - 2 |
DMU15-2-P3
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
12:00
|
VALENCE BOURG BASKET - 1 |
29 - 74
|
ECLASSAN EO - 1 |
DFU11
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
12:00
|
BC ANNEYRON |
47 - 25
|
LE CHEYLARD BC - 1 |
DMU13-3-P3
Poule C
|
17 mars
17/03
11:30
|
PRIVAS BASKET |
74 - 44
|
TAIN TOURNON AG - 2 |
DMU13-3-P3
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
11:30
|
AUBENAS US - 1 |
57 - 36
|
SAINT SORLIN JARCIEU SPORTIF BASKET |
DFU15-P3
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
11:30
|
TAIN TOURNON AG - 4 |
65 - 71
|
LE CHEYLARD BC |
DMU15-3-P3
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
11:30
|
RHODIA CLUB BASKET - 2 |
126 - 30
|
CHATEAUNEUF SUR ISERE BC - 2 |
DMU15-3-P3
Poule C
|
17 mars
17/03
11:30
|
IE - ELAN SPORTIF MUZOLAIS |
81 - 38
|
CHOMERAC B.C. - 2 |
DFU18-2-P3
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
11:00
|
VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX BASKET - 2 |
113 - 50
|
BC GENISSIEUX ROMANS - 3 |
DM4-P2
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
11:00
|
SPORTING CLUB SAVASSON BASKET |
19 - 46
|
LE TEIL BASKET CLUB |
DFU11
Poule E
|
17 mars
17/03
11:00
|
BC GENISSIEUX ROMANS |
15 - 59
|
RHODIA CLUB BASKET - 1 |
DMU11
Poule E
|
17 mars
17/03
11:00
|
LE TEIL BASKET CLUB |
58 - 44
|
ELAN SPORTIF MUZOLAIS - 1 |
DFU13-2-P3
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
10:30
|
SERRIERES SABLONS BOC |
46 - 51
|
TAIN TOURNON AG - 3 |
DMU11
Poule I
|
17 mars
17/03
10:30
|
PIERRELATTE BASKET ENTENTE ATOM’SPORTS - 1 |
128 - 27
|
IE - MONTELIMAR UMS - 2 |
DMU15-P3
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
10:30
|
MANTAILLE SPORTIF |
105 - 60
|
LA VOULTE SPORTIF BASKET |
DMU17-P3
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
10:30
|
IE - BASKET CLUB NORD ARDECHE - 3 |
45 - 25
|
IE - VANAU SPORTS |
DFU18-2-P3
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
10:00
|
VALENCE BOURG BASKET - 2 |
28 - 35
|
BOURG DE PEAGE UGAP |
DFU11
Poule D
|
17 mars
17/03
10:00
|
PRIVAS BASKET |
32 - 40
|
LE CHEYLARD BC |
DMU11
Poule J
|
17 mars
17/03
10:00
|
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME - 2 |
37 - 16
|
RHODIA CLUB BASKET |
DMU13-2-P3
Poule B
|
17 mars
17/03
09:00
|
RHODIA CLUB BASKET - 1 |
89 - 14
|
ANDANCE-ANDANCETTE B - 2 |
DFU13-2-P3
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
09:00
|
ELAN SPORTIF MUZOLAIS - 2 |
15 - 42
|
CHOMERAC B.C. - 3 |
DFU13-3-P3
Poule C
|
17 mars
17/03
09:00
|
TAIN TOURNON AG - 3 |
98 - 58
|
ECLASSAN EO |
DMU15-2-P3
Poule A
|
17 mars
17/03
09:00
|
AUBENAS US - 3 |
36 - 74
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TRICASTINE |
DMU15-3-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
21:00
|
CHATEAUNEUF SUR ISERE BC - 1 |
95 - 76
|
ECLASSAN EO - 1 |
PRM-P2
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
21:00
|
RHODIA CLUB BASKET - 2 |
77 - 80
|
LE TEIL BASKET CLUB - 1 |
DM3-P2
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
20:30
|
BASKET CLUB NORD ARDECHE - 1 |
82 - 59
|
US DE ST EGREVE - 1 |
PNM-P2
Poule E
|
16 mars
16/03
20:30
|
IE - CTC CSP01BASKET - St REMY SPORTS BASKET - 1 |
60 - 63
|
TAIN TOURNON AG - 2 |
PNM-P2
Poule E
|
16 mars
16/03
20:30
|
ELAN SPORTIF MUZOLAIS - 2 |
46 - 62
|
ARTAS BASKET CLUB |
PNF-P2
Poule E
|
16 mars
16/03
20:00
|
BOURG DE PEAGE UGAP - 2 |
70 - 52
|
ST MARCEL LES ANNONAY ES - 1 |
PRM-P2
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
20:00
|
ANDANCE-ANDANCETTE B - 1 |
65 - 46
|
BC GENISSIEUX ROMANS - 2 |
DM2-P2
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
20:00
|
ST PIERRE DE BOEUF RIV SPORT - 1 |
69 - 46
|
BC LARGENTIERE VAL DE LIGNE |
DM4-P2
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
19:30
|
LA VOULTE SPORTIF BASKET |
80 - 51
|
VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX BASKET - 2 |
DMU15-2-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
19:00
|
CHATEAUNEUF SUR ISERE BC - 2 |
97 - 40
|
LE TEIL BASKET CLUB - 2 |
DM5-P2
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
19:00
|
A.S.B. BEAUMONT |
74 - 87
|
VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX BASKET |
DMU17-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
19:00
|
RHODIA CLUB BASKET |
85 - 45
|
IE - MONTELIMAR UMS - 1 |
DMU17-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
18:00
|
VALENCE BOURG BASKET - 2 |
53 - 57
|
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME - 4 |
PRM-P2
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
18:00
|
PIEGROS LA CLASTRE FB |
55 - 48
|
HAUTERIVES BASKET - 1 |
DM3-P2
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
18:00
|
BOURG DE PEAGE UGAP - 3 |
89 - 44
|
PRIVAS BASKET - 2 |
DM4-P2
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
18:00
|
ELAN SPORTIF MUZOLAIS |
53 - 43
|
IE - MONTELIMAR UMS |
DFU15-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
18:00
|
EPINOUZE BC |
42 - 39
|
LE CHEYLARD BC |
DFU15-2-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
18:00
|
PIERRELATTE BASKET ENTENTE ATOM’SPORTS |
71 - 39
|
IE - US SAULCE - 2 |
DMU17-2-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
17:30
|
BASKET CLUB NORD ARDECHE - 2 |
47 - 66
|
ST PERAY SPORTIF - 1 |
PRM-P2
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
17:30
|
CHOMERAC B.C. |
37 - 47
|
IE - CTC BASKET SUD DROME - MONTELIMAR UMS - 2 |
DFU11
Poule E
|
16 mars
16/03
17:30
|
IE - DEUME BASKET |
52 - 43
|
MERCUROL CHANOS CURSON BC |
DMU15-3-P3
Poule C
|
16 mars
16/03
17:30
|
LA VOULTE SPORTIF BASKET |
50 - 48
|
PORTES LES VALENCE USC |
DFU18-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
17:00
|
ECLASSAN EO |
43 - 58
|
MONTELIER BC |
DFU13-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
17:00
|
VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX BASKET - 2 |
61 - 25
|
VALENCE BOURG BASKET - 2 |
DMU13-3-P3
Poule D
|
16 mars
16/03
17:00
|
CHATEAUNEUF SUR ISERE BC - 1 |
70 - 59
|
ECLASSAN EO |
DFU15-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
17:00
|
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME |
46 - 98
|
CHATEAUNEUF SUR ISERE BC - 2 |
DFU15-2-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
17:00
|
RHODIA CLUB BASKET - 1 |
80 - 44
|
PORTES LES VALENCE USC |
DMU15-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
17:00
|
A.S.B. BEAUMONT |
66 - 64
|
BC ANNEYRON |
DMU15-3-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
17:00
|
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME - 2 |
66 - 44
|
BC GENISSIEUX ROMANS |
DMU17-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
16:00
|
ANDANCE-ANDANCETTE B - 2 |
8 - 90
|
RHODIA CLUB BASKET - 2 |
DFU11
Poule F
|
16 mars
16/03
16:00
|
CHAVANAY BASKET AS |
39 - 60
|
AUBENAS US |
DFU13-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
16:00
|
EPINOUZE BC |
58 - 25
|
BOURG DE PEAGE UGAP |
DFU13-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
16:00
|
MERCUROL CHANOS CURSON BC |
63 - 21
|
IE - BO GUILHERAND GRANGES |
DFU13-3-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
16:00
|
ST PERAY SPORTIF |
36 - 39
|
LE TEIL BASKET CLUB - 1 |
DMU13-2-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
16:00
|
PIERRELATTE BASKET ENTENTE ATOM’SPORTS - 2 |
16 - 57
|
AUBENAS US - 2 |
DMU13-3-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
16:00
|
VALENCE BOURG BASKET |
43 - 32
|
ST PERAY SPORTIF |
DFU15-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
16:00
|
BOURG DE PEAGE UGAP - 1 |
94 - 66
|
BO GUILHERAND GRANGES |
DMU15-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
16:00
|
ELAN SPORTIF MUZOLAIS |
79 - 60
|
ST PERAY SPORTIF |
DMU15-2-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
16:00
|
PIEGROS LA CLASTRE FB |
76 - 34
|
LE TEIL BASKET CLUB |
DMU17-2-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
16:00
|
SAINT SORLIN JARCIEU SPORTIF BASKET |
51 - 76
|
VALENCE BOURG BASKET - 2 |
DMU17-2-P3
Poule C
|
16 mars
16/03
16:00
|
HAUTERIVES BASKET - 2 |
30 - 63
|
SAINT SORLIN JARCIEU SPORTIF BASKET |
DFU18-2-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
16:00
|
ST MARCEL LES ANNONAY ES |
61 - 40
|
BC ANNEYRON |
DFU18-2-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
15:30
|
VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX BASKET |
37 - 56
|
PORTES LES VALENCE USC |
DFU13-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
15:30
|
TAIN TOURNON AG - 1 |
84 - 26
|
PORTES LES VALENCE USC - 2 |
DMU13-2-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
15:30
|
LA VOULTE SPORTIF BASKET |
66 - 51
|
BC ANNEYRON |
DFU15-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
15:30
|
IE - DEUME BASKET |
91 - 39
|
A.S.B. BEAUMONT |
DFU15-2-P3
Poule C
|
16 mars
16/03
15:15
|
IE - BASKET CLUB NORD ARDECHE |
108 - 41
|
CHATEAUNEUF SUR ISERE BC - 1 |
DMU15-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
15:00
|
PORTES LES VALENCE USC - 1 |
58 - 62
|
AUBENAS US - 1 |
DMU11
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
15:00
|
VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX BASKET - 1 |
85 - 28
|
VALENCE BOURG BASKET - 1 |
DMU13-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
15:00
|
A.S.B. BEAUMONT - 1 |
73 - 49
|
IE - BASKET CLUB NORD ARDECHE |
DMU13-2-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
15:00
|
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME - 1 |
64 - 53
|
AUBENAS US - 1 |
DMU15-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
15:00
|
CHATEAUNEUF SUR ISERE BC |
56 - 69
|
IE - BASKET CLUB NORD ARDECHE - 1 |
DFU18-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
14:30
|
ST PERAY SPORTIF |
50 - 29
|
ANDANCE-ANDANCETTE B - 1 |
DFU13-2-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
14:00
|
CHAVANAY BASKET AS - 1 |
46 - 23
|
BC ANNEYRON |
DFU11
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
14:00
|
EPINOUZE BC |
33 - 23
|
MERCUROL CHANOS CURSON BC - 1 |
DFU11
Poule C
|
16 mars
16/03
14:00
|
MERCUROL CHANOS CURSON BC - 2 |
57 - 60
|
PIERRELATTE BASKET ENTENTE ATOM’SPORTS - 1 |
DMU11
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
14:00
|
ANDANCE-ANDANCETTE B |
55 - 54
|
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME - 2 |
DMU11
Poule C
|
16 mars
16/03
14:00
|
VALENCE BOURG BASKET |
77 - 32
|
A.S.B. BEAUMONT |
DFU13-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
14:00
|
ST MARCEL LES ANNONAY ES |
38 - 34
|
BC GENISSIEUX ROMANS - 1 |
DFU13-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
14:00
|
SAINT SORLIN JARCIEU SPORTIF BASKET |
34 - 76
|
PIERRELATTE BASKET ENTENTE ATOM’SPORTS - 1 |
DMU13-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
14:00
|
ELAN SPORTIF MUZOLAIS - 3 |
50 - 32
|
LA VOULTE SPORTIF BASKET |
DMU13-3-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
14:00
|
PIEGROS LA CLASTRE FB |
81 - 45
|
PRIVAS BASKET |
DMU15-3-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
14:00
|
MANTAILLE SPORTIF |
Terminé
|
MONTELIER BC |
DMU15-3-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
14:00
|
BOURG DE PEAGE UGAP |
58 - 69
|
ELAN SPORTIF MUZOLAIS |
DMU17-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
14:00
|
HAUTERIVES BASKET - 1 |
48 - 44
|
AUBENAS US - 1 |
DFU18-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
13:30
|
VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX BASKET - 2 |
57 - 25
|
RHODIA CLUB BASKET - 2 |
DMU11
Poule H
|
16 mars
16/03
13:30
|
TAIN TOURNON AG |
44 - 23
|
IE - BASKET CLUB NORD ARDECHE - 2 |
DFU13-2-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
13:30
|
LA VOULTE SPORTIF BASKET |
42 - 39
|
BC ANNEYRON |
DFU13-2-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
13:30
|
DEUME BASKET |
44 - 25
|
ENTENTE ANDANCE-ECLASSAN |
DMU13-3-P3
Poule D
|
16 mars
16/03
13:30
|
CHOMERAC B.C. - 2 |
37 - 106
|
PIERRELATTE BASKET ENTENTE ATOM’SPORTS |
DFU15-2-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
13:30
|
ECLASSAN EO |
47 - 41
|
IE - VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX BASKET - 2 |
DFU18-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
13:00
|
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME - 1 |
57 - 30
|
IE - CTC BASKET SUD DROME - US SAULCE - 1 |
DFU11
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
13:00
|
VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX BASKET |
43 - 35
|
BO GUILHERAND GRANGES |
DFU11
Poule D
|
16 mars
16/03
13:00
|
A.S.B. BEAUMONT |
45 - 32
|
USB CREST-SAILLANS - 2 |
DMU11
Poule D
|
16 mars
16/03
13:00
|
ST PERAY SPORTIF - 1 |
35 - 46
|
MANTAILLE SPORTIF - 1 |
DMU11
Poule E
|
16 mars
16/03
13:00
|
PORTES LES VALENCE USC - 2 |
39 - 24
|
LA VOULTE SPORTIF BASKET |
DMU11
Poule G
|
16 mars
16/03
13:00
|
LE TEIL BASKET CLUB |
53 - 18
|
PIEGROS LA CLASTRE FB |
DMU11
Poule J
|
16 mars
16/03
13:00
|
CHATEAUNEUF SUR ISERE BC |
36 - 40
|
CHOMERAC B.C. - 2 |
DFU13-2-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
13:00
|
IE - MONTELIMAR UMS - 2 |
42 - 25
|
LE CHEYLARD BC - 2 |
DMU13-3-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
13:00
|
IE - BASKET CLUB NORD ARDECHE |
51 - 72
|
CHAVANAY BASKET AS |
DFU15-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
13:00
|
RHODIA CLUB BASKET |
49 - 56
|
IE - VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX BASKET |
DFU15-2-P3
Poule C
|
16 mars
16/03
13:00
|
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME - 3 |
41 - 59
|
IE - PORTES LES VALENCE USC - 1 |
DMU17-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
12:45
|
USB CREST-SAILLANS - 2 |
49 - 35
|
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TRICASTINE |
DMU13-2-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
12:00
|
MERCUROL CHANOS CURSON BC - 1 |
59 - 48
|
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME - 1 |
DMU11
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
12:00
|
SAINT SORLIN JARCIEU SPORTIF BASKET - 2 |
66 - 35
|
ELAN SPORTIF MUZOLAIS |
DMU11
Poule E
|
16 mars
16/03
12:00
|
ELAN SPORTIF MUZOLAIS - 2 |
25 - 70
|
AUBENAS US - 1 |
DMU13-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
12:00
|
BOURG DE PEAGE UGAP |
54 - 49
|
MERCUROL CHANOS CURSON BC |
DMU13-2-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
12:00
|
MANTAILLE SPORTIF |
43 - 54
|
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME - 3 |
DMU13-3-P3
Poule C
|
16 mars
16/03
11:30
|
CHATEAUNEUF SUR ISERE BC |
27 - 62
|
BC GENISSIEUX ROMANS |
DFU11
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
11:30
|
TAIN TOURNON AG - 2 |
16 - 26
|
VALENCE BOURG BASKET - 3 |
DMU11
Poule F
|
16 mars
16/03
11:15
|
USB CREST-SAILLANS - 1 |
44 - 36
|
MONTELIER BC - 1 |
DMU11
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
11:00
|
A.S.B. BEAUMONT |
13 - 88
|
LA VOULTE SPORTIF BASKET |
DFU11
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
11:00
|
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME - 2 |
34 - 37
|
ECLASSAN EO - 2 |
DFU11
Poule F
|
16 mars
16/03
11:00
|
IE - CTC BASKET SUD DROME - MONTELIMAR UMS - 1 |
48 - 44
|
BOURG DE PEAGE UGAP - 1 |
DMU11
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
11:00
|
DEUME BASKET |
45 - 29
|
ST MARCEL LES ANNONAY ES - 2 |
DMU11
Poule I
|
16 mars
16/03
11:00
|
RHODIA CLUB BASKET - 2 |
18 - 35
|
BC GENISSIEUX ROMANS - 2 |
DFU13-3-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
11:00
|
IE - US SAULCE - 2 |
53 - 57
|
ECLASSAN EO |
DMU13-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
11:00
|
LE TEIL BASKET CLUB - 2 |
26 - 57
|
PIERRELATTE BASKET ENTENTE ATOM’SPORTS - 2 |
DMU15-3-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
10:30
|
ECLASSAN EO |
81 - 54
|
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME - 2 |
DMU15-P3
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
10:00
|
ANDANCE-ANDANCETTE B - 1 |
24 - 60
|
TAIN TOURNON AG |
DFU11
Poule C
|
16 mars
16/03
10:00
|
MERCUROL CHANOS CURSON BC - 3 |
55 - 48
|
ST PERAY SPORTIF - 2 |
DMU11
Poule F
|
16 mars
16/03
10:00
|
BOURG DE PEAGE UGAP - 2 |
32 - 85
|
CHATEAUNEUF SUR ISERE BC - 2 |
DMU11
Poule F
|
16 mars
16/03
10:00
|
MANTAILLE SPORTIF |
47 - 56
|
USB CREST-SAILLANS - 1 |
DMU13-P3
Poule B
|
16 mars
16/03
09:00
|
TAIN TOURNON AG - 1 |
47 - 74
|
VALENCE BOURG BASKET - 1 |
DMU11
Poule A
|
16 mars
16/03
09:00
|
ECLASSAN EO |
39 - 75
|
ST MARCEL LES ANNONAY ES - 1 |
DMU11
Poule C
|
16 mars
16/03
09:00
|
IE - CTC BASKET SUD DROME - US SAULCE - 2 |
34 - 74
|
VALENCE BOURG BASKET - 2 |
DMU11
Poule D
|
16 mars
16/03
09:00
|
LE TEIL BASKET CLUB - 1 |
53 - 35
|
IE - MONTELIMAR UMS - 3 |
DMU15-2-P3
Poule A
|
15 mars
15/03
21:00
|
MONTELIER BC |
57 - 71
|
LE CHEYLARD BC |
DM3-P2
Poule A
|