Comité Drôme-Ardèche de Basketball
La passion en grand...
Séniors Masculins
Maurice HERBUEL
Séniors Féminins
Louis CELLIER
U17 Féminins
Monique BARRAL
U17 Masculins
François DUFOUR
LARGENTIERE VINEZACVERNOSC DAVEZIEUXCREST SAILLANSCHATEAUNEUF/ISERE

PALMARES COUPES DROME ARDECHE DE 1966 A 2016

  Séniors Masculins
Maurice Herbuel
 Séniors Féminins
Louis Cellier
U17 Masculins
François DUFOUR
U17 Féminins
Monique BARRAL
2015-2016
 ELAN SPORTIF MUZOLAIS BASKET CLUB MONTELIERST VALLIER BDELAN BASKET DIOIS
2014-2015 VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX 2 ENT. HAUTERIVES / EPINOUZE  
2014 BC MERCUROL CHANOS CURSON 3 AS CHAVANAY 1  
2013 BC MERCUROL CHANOS CURSON AS MAUVES  
2012 BO GUILHERAND GRANGES AG TAIN TOURNON 2  
2011 EO ECLASSAN 1 BC BOURG LES VALENCE 3  
2010 GENISSIEUX BC MONTELIER  
2009 GENISSIEUX FOYER VALENCE  
2008 GENISSIEUX HAUTERIVES  
2007 USC PORTES LES VALENCE BC MERCUROL CHANOS CURSON  
2006 BC NYONS ENTENTE MONTELIMAR LE TEIL SAVASSE  
2005 AS MAUVES EB DIOIS  
2004 LA VOULTE II US LAVEYRON II  
2003 US CREST II USB ANNONAY  
2002 LA VOULTE SP. BC EPINOUZE  
2001 BC MERCUROL CHANOS AG TAIN TOURNON  
2000 RHODIA RHODIA  
1999 US SAULCE II US SAULCE  
1998 CS FOYER VALENCE US SAULCE  
1997 AS CHAVANAY US PIEGROS LA CLASTRE  
1996 USB ANNONAY II ANDANCE ANDANCETTE B.  
1995 MANTAILLE SP. II TALENCIEUX B.  
1994 USB ANNONAY II BC ANNEYRON  
1993 USB  ANNONAY II US CREST  
1992 BC MERCUORL - CHANOS CURSON CS LE TEIL  
1991 BC BOURG LES VALENCE BC MERCUROL CHANOS CURSON  
1990 US SAULCE II BC NYONS  
1989 ASCEA PIERRELATTE    
1988 BC MERCUROL ES ST MARCEL LES ANNONAY  
1987 ANNONAY II ES ST MARCEL LES ANNONAY  
1986 AG TAIN II ST SORLIN SP.  
1985 US SAULCE II ANDANCE B.  
1984 US SAULCE II AL ST UZE  
1983 US SAULCE II BC BANCEL  
1982 UMS MONTELIMAR AL ST UZE  
1981 TALENCIEUX SP. ES ST JEAN DE MUZOLS  
1980 US SAULCE RHODIA  
1979 MANTAILLE SP. UMS MONTELIMAR  
1978 MANTAILLE SP. FOYER VALENCE  
1977 JS DAVEZIEUX ASCEA PIERRELATTE  
1976 UMS MONTELIMAR BC ANNEYRON  
1975 US AUBENAS BC ANNEYRON  
1974 ST JEAN DE MUZOLS    
1973 US AUBENAS BC TOURNON  
1972 JA ST VALLIER II VALENCE B. II  
1971 JA ST VALLIER II BC TOURNON  
1970 MJ CHANOS CURSON MJ TOURNON  
1969 USC PORTES FOYER VALENCE  
1968 BC SAILLANS USC PORTES  
1967 USC PORTES US AUBENAS  
1966 RHODIA VALENCE B II